Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Ace Machinery Co., Ltd.

High Frequency Concrete Vibrator, Electric Vibrator Motor, Small Concrete Vibrator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Frequency Concrete Vibrator 2000W/220V/18000 Rpm, Robin Water Pump WP80/3", Gasoline Power Trowel (HMR-120 /46") and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator motor High Frequency Concrete Vibrator 2000W/220V/18000 Rpm

High Frequency Concrete Vibrator 2000W/220V/18000 Rpm

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3000 PC/month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Concrete vibrator
26 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Package
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZID-UL-200
  • Shotcrete Type: Semi-Dry
  • Structure: Rotor Type
  • Feeding Height: 1370mm
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
  • Color: Yellow
  • Power: 2000W
  • No-Load Speed: 18000 Rpm
  • Packing Size: 41*23*23cm
  • Specification: 2000W
  • HS Code: 84306100
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Machining Process: Assembly
  • Productivity: 60㎡/h
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 1.0mm
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: High Frequency Concrete Vibrator
  • Voltage: 220V/50Hz
  • Net Weight: 6.0kgs
  • Trademark: KZW
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
Product Description

High Frequency samll concrete vibrator 2000W/18000rpm
 

Product Uses :

 High Frequency concrete vibrator shaft  is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket,crowded reinforcing stell bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering. It has the density well, the air bubble few and repel seep the nature is strong and so on the merit, is guaranteed and improves the concrete construction quality the important tool.

 Advantage:

The weight is very light and it's very convenience.

 

Product Description

 Main Specification Date:

Light  Concrete  Vibrator 
TypeHigh-frequencyLow frequency
ModelZID--200ZIN-160
Rated input power2000W1600W
Rated voltage220V220V
Rated Frequency50HZ50HZ
No-load speed18000 r/min4000 r/min
Weight6.35kgs6.0kgs
Packing size46*23*22cm46*23*22cm

 

 Matched Concrete vibrator shaft 

 

ItemHigh-frequency vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX-35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50
Diameter of head¢(mm)35384550
Length of headL (mm)330370390410
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)200200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.911.11.21.3
Diameter of flexiable hoseD(mm)30303030
Diameter of flexiable shaftD(mm)10101010
Weight for 6mtr(kg)11.512.613.815.8
packing sizecm75*75*5.5cm

 

 


Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now