Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Ace Machinery Co., Ltd.

Concrete Vibrator, Honda Concrete Vibrator, Concrete Vibrator Price manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Honda Concrete Vibrator with International Warranty Service, Flexible Shaft Water Pump 3", Concrete Power Trowel Machine (HMR-80) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator motor Honda Concrete Vibrator with International Warranty Service

Honda Concrete Vibrator with International Warranty Service

FOB Price: US $195 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $195/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 5000 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Concrete vibrator
26 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Package
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GX160
  • Shotcrete Type: Semi-Dry
  • Structure: Cylinder Type
  • Feeding Height: 1370mm
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: Red
  • Model: Gx160 (European Standard )
  • Speed: 3600rpm
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Machining Process: Assembly
  • Productivity: 60㎡/h
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 1.1mm
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Honda Concrete Vibrator
  • Power: 5.5HP
  • Trademark: KZW
  • Specification: GX160
  • HS Code: 84306100
Product Description

Professional Honda concrete vibrator with GX160 5.5HP engine  With International warranty service

 

Honda Concrete vibrator , work with concrete vibrator shaft, Is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket, crowded reinforcing steel bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering.


Product Description:

ItemGasoline engine vibrator
ModelZXHZXH2
Engine ModelHONDA GX160HONDA GX200
Engine type4-stroke 25° Single-cylinder with Air-cooled
Borex stroke68*45mm1-67*52mm
Displacement163 cm3183cm3
Compression Ratio8.5:18.5:1
Max power5.5hp/3600rpm6.0hp/3600rpm
Recommded power using4.8hp/3600rpm5.0hp/3600rpm
Fuel Tank capacity3.6L3.6L
Fuel consumption230g/hp-hr (313g/kwh)230g/hp-hr (313g/kwh)
packing size53*39*43cm53*39*43cm
N..W/G.W.20kgs/22kgs20kgs/22kgs

Matched concrete vibrator shaft :
ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50ZX-60ZX-70
Diameter of head¢(mm)353845505070
Length of headL (mm)380420420480410450
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185185200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.21.151.151.35
Dia of flexiable hoseD(mm)303032363636
Diaof flexiable shaftD(mm)101010131313
Weight (6mtr)(kg)141516202124
packing sizeCM75*75*5.5


Honda Concrete Vibrator with International Warranty Service
Honda Concrete Vibrator with International Warranty Service



Honda Concrete Vibrator with International Warranty Service
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now