Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Ace Machinery Co., Ltd.

Concrete Vibrator, Electric Concrete Vibrator, Concrete Vibrator Price manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Electric Concrete Vibrator Price (ZN-70 1.5KW), Flexible Shaft Water Pump 3", Concrete Power Trowel Machine (HMR-80) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator motor Electric Concrete Vibrator Price (ZN-70 1.5KW)

Electric Concrete Vibrator Price (ZN-70 1.5KW)

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000pcs/month
Transport Package: carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZN70
  • Structure: Rotor Type
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 1.2mm
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Electric Concrete Vibrator
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84306100
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Productivity: 25㎡/h
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: Yellow
  • Power: 1.5kw
  • Trademark: KZW
  • Origin: China
Product Description

Electric Concrete vibrator ,It is a compact, powerful and sturdy induction motor

 

Product Uses:

Electric Concrete vibrator , work with concrete vibrator shaft, Is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket, crowded reinforcing steel bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering.
 

Specification Date:
 

ITEMConcrete vibrator motor
TypeType ChineseType Chinese/Type Japanese
ModelZN50ZN70ZN90ZNS50ZNS70
Power, (KW)1.11.52.21.11.5
Voltage, (V)380380380220220
Frequency, (HZ)5050505050
Current, ()
3.334.77.8
Workingspeed(RPM)28402840284028402840
PACKING SIZE(cm)44*25*3347*25*3347*25*3344*25*3347*25*33
Weight (kgs)1719222022

Match concrete vibrator shaft :
ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50ZX-60ZX-70
Diameter of head¢(mm)353845505070
Length of headL (mm)380420420480410450
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185185200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.21.151.151.35
Dia of flexiable hoseD(mm)303032363636
Diaof flexiable shaftD(mm)101010131313
Weight (6mtr)(kg)141516202124
packing sizeCM75*75*5.5


Electric Concrete Vibrator Price (ZN-70 1.5KW)
Electric Concrete Vibrator Price (ZN-70 1.5KW)

Electric Concrete Vibrator Price (ZN-70 1.5KW)
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now