Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Ace Machinery Co., Ltd.

Robin Concrete Vibrator, Honda Concrete Vibrator, Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Speed Gasoline Concrete Vibrator (Honda GX160), Flexible Shaft Water Pump 3", Concrete Power Trowel Machine (HMR-80) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator motor High Speed Gasoline Concrete Vibrator (Honda GX160)

High Speed Gasoline Concrete Vibrator (Honda GX160)

FOB Price: US $205 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
20 Pieces US $205/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 300000 PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZXR
  • Shotcrete Type: Semi-Dry
  • Structure: Rotor Type
  • Feeding Height: 1370mm
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Gasoline High-Speed Concrete Vibrator
  • Trademark: Robin
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Machining Process: Welded Molding Machine
  • Productivity: 60㎡/h
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 1.2mm
  • Color: OEM
  • Model: Gx160 5.5HP
  • Specification: 5.0HP
  • HS Code: 84306100
Product Description

High speed Gasoline concrete vibrator ( Honda GX160)

 

High speed Gasoline concrete vibrator , work with high speed vibrator shaft, Is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket, crowded reinforcing steel bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering.


Product Description:
 

ItemGasoline engine vibrator
ModelZXHZXLZXRZXRC
Engine ModelHONDA GX160Loncin GF200ROBIN EY20Robin copy RB20
Engine type4-stroke 25° Single-cylinder with Air-cooled
Borex stroke68*45mm1-67*52mm
Displacement163 cm3183cm3
Compression Ratio8.5:18.5:1
Max power & Speed5.5hp/10800 rpm6.5hp/10800 rpm5.0hp/10800 rpm5.0hp/10800 rpm
Recommded power using4.8hp4.8hp3.5hp 3.5hp
Fuel Tank capacity3.6L3.6L3.8L3.8L
Fuel consumption230g/hp-hr (313g/kwh)230g/hp-hr (313g/kwh)230g/hp-hr (313g/kwh)230g/hp-hr (313g/kwh)
packing size53*39*43cm53*39*43cm53*39*53cm53*39*53cm
N..W/G.W.20kgs/22kgs20kgs/22kgs20kgs/22kgs20kgs/22kgs


Match concrete vibrator shaft :
ItemHigh-Speed vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX-35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50
Diameter of head¢(mm)35384550
Length of headL (mm)330370390410
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)200200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.911.11.21.3
Diameter of flexiable hoseD(mm)30303030
Diameter of flexiable shaftD(mm)10101010
packing sizecm75*75*5.5cm

High Speed Gasoline Concrete Vibrator (Honda GX160)
High Speed Gasoline Concrete Vibrator (Honda GX160)

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now