Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Ace Machinery Co., Ltd.

Concrete Vibration Machine, Inserting Concrete Vibrator, Concrete Vibrator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Professionally Concrete Vibration Machine with Frame 2.0HP, Flexible Shaft Water Pump 3", Concrete Power Trowel Machine (HMR-80) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator motor Professionally Concrete Vibration Machine with Frame 2.0HP

Professionally Concrete Vibration Machine with Frame 2.0HP

FOB Price: US $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $55/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZN70FG
  • Shotcrete Type: Semi-Dry
  • Structure: Rotor Type
  • Feeding Height: 1370mm
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
  • Color: Yellow
  • Power: 1.5kw (2.0HP)
  • Japanese Type: with Frame
  • Matched Vibrator Shaft: Zx-38/45mm
  • Packing Size: 42.5*25*27.7cm
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84306100
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Machining Process: Assembly
  • Productivity: 75㎡/h
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 1.1mm
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Concrete Vibration Machine
  • Voltage: 220V/50Hz
  • Weight: 19kgs
  • Length: 3~6 Mtr
  • Trademark: KZW
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Professionally Concrete Vibration Machine with Frame 2.0HP


It transmitted by flexible shaft, speed increased through planet structure, It is suitable for concrete cast-in-site of various bridges, tunnels building foundation, precast units, beams, and columns in remote districts.

Specification Date:
ITEM CONCRETE VIBRATOR MOTOR 
Model
ZN50FGZN70FG
Power(KW)1.11.5
Voltage(V)220220
Frequency(HZ)5050
Working  speed(RPM)28402840
PACKING SIZE(cm)42.5*25*2842.5*25*28
Weight(kgs)1617
Match concrete vibrator shaft
ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
ModelΦ(mm)ZX-32ZX-38ZX-45ZX-60
Diameter of headΦ(mm)32384560
Length of headL (mm)583580583577
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)200200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.821.21.21.25
Diameter of flexiable hoseD(mm)30303236
Diameter of flexiable shaftD(mm)10101213
Weight (6mtr(kg)14.5151723

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now