Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Ace Machinery Co., Ltd.

Dynapac Concrete Vibrator, Dynapac Vibrator, Concrete Vibrator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Dynapac Concrete Vibrator (ZN70 1.5KW/220V), Flexible Shaft Water Pump 3", Concrete Power Trowel Machine (HMR-80) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator motor Dynapac Concrete Vibrator (ZN70 1.5KW/220V)

Dynapac Concrete Vibrator (ZN70 1.5KW/220V)

FOB Price: US $57 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $57/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZN70
  • Shotcrete Type: Semi-Dry
  • Structure: Rotor Type
  • Feeding Height: 1370mm
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
  • Color: Yellow
  • Power: 1.5kw (2.0HP)
  • Coupling: Dynapac Type
  • Matched Vibrator Shaft: 38mm/45mm
  • Packing Size: 47*26*33cm
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84306100
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Machining Process: Assembly
  • Productivity: 60㎡/h
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 0.8mm
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Dynapac Concrete Vibrator
  • Voltage: 220 V
  • Net Weigth: 22kgs
  • Length: 3~8mtr
  • Trademark: KZW
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
Product Description
Dynapac  concrete vibrator  1.1KW /1.5KW

It work with concrete vibrator shaft form 28mm/32mm/38mm/45mm and 60mm,The length form 3mtr to 8mtr .
.Using the pendulum principle ,2840RPM of the drive unit translates via the flexible shaft into the poker head.

It is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket,crowded reinforcing stell bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering. It has the density well, the air bubble few and repel seep the nature is strong and so on the merit, is guaranteed and improves the concrete construction quality the important tool.

Specification Date:
ITEMConcrete vibrator motor
TypeJapanese type/Dynapac typewith Frame type
ModelZNS50ZNS70ZN50FGZN70FG
Power, (HP)1.5 2.0 1.5 2.0
Voltage, (V)220/110V220/110V220/110V220/110V
Frequency, (HZ)50505050
Current, ()7.89.47.89.4
Workingspeed(RPM)2840284028402840
PACKING SIZE(cm)44*25*3347*25*3342.5*25*27.742.5*25*27.7
Weight (kgs)20221718

Matched vibrator shaft 
ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50ZX-60ZX-70
Diameter of head¢(mm)353845505070
Length of headL (mm)380420420480410450
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185185200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.21.151.151.35
Dia of flexiable hoseD(mm)303032363636
Diaof flexiable shaftD(mm)101010131313
Weight (6mtr)(kg)141516202124
packing sizeCM75*75*5.5
 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now