Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Ace Machinery Co., Ltd.

Electric Concrete Vibrator, High Frequency Concrete Vibrator, Wacker Concrete Vibrator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Wacker Type High-Frequency Concrete Vibrator (2300W/220V), Flexible Shaft Water Pump 3", Concrete Power Trowel Machine (HMR-80) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator motor Wacker Type High-Frequency Concrete Vibrator (2300W/220V)

Wacker Type High-Frequency Concrete Vibrator (2300W/220V)

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
20 Pieces US $60/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Concrete vibrator
26 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Package
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZID-UL-230
  • Machining Process: Assembly
  • Productivity: 25㎡/h
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: Yellow
  • Power: 2300W
  • Weigth: 5.5kgs
  • Specification: 5.0HP
  • HS Code: 84306100
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Structure: Rotor Type
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 1.2mm
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: High Frequency Concrete Vibrator
  • Speed: 18000rpm
  • Trademark: KZW
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
Product Description

TOP 10!! Wacker type High frequency concrete vibrator 2300w

Product Uses:

High frequency concrete vibrator  is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket,crowded reinforcing stell bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering. It has the density well, the air bubble few and repel seep the nature is strong and so on the merit, is guaranteed and improves the concrete construction quality the important tool.

Product Description:

1.The ZID Series High frequency concrete vibrator  is an immersion type vibrator. During operation,the vibrating poker that is attached to the vibrator has to be immersed into the concrete .The poker has an eccentric vibrating element inside it .

  2. The vibrator incorporates off-centered weights into the 18000rpm electric motor to generate high frequency vibration . Via the flexible tube,the vibrator transmits the vibration to the poker via the flexible tube .It is spun as much as 12000 times per minute,which makes it easy to cause resonance with the poured concrete . 

   3. The lightweight vibrator only weights to 5.2kgs to 6kgs,giving ease of operation .It is one of the most widely used products,know for its low noise,energy efficiency, reliable functioning,high safety,and good vibrating performance. 

Specification Date:

TypeWacker type
ModelZID--230C
Rated input power2300W
Rated voltage220V
Rated Frequency50HZ
No-load speed18000 r/min
Weight6 kgs
Packing size31*22*26cm


Match Vibrator shaft:

ItemHigh-Speed vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX-35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50
Diameter of head¢(mm)35384550
Length of headL (mm)330370390410
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)200200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.911.11.21.3
Diameter of flexiable hoseD(mm)30303030
Diameter of flexiable shaftD(mm)10101010
Length mtr form 3.0mtr to 6mtr 
packing sizecm75*75*5.5cm



Wacker Type High-Frequency Concrete Vibrator (2300W/220V)
Wacker Type High-Frequency Concrete Vibrator (2300W/220V)


Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now