Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Kezhuwang Machinery Co., Ltd.

Immersion Vibrator, Needle Vibrator, Concrete Vibrator Needle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Immersion Vibrator Type Claw (ZN70), Portable Concrete Vibrating Machine (1300W/220V/18000 RPM), 1300W/220V/12000rpm Portable Concrete Vibrator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator motor Immersion Vibrator Type Claw (ZN70)

Immersion Vibrator Type Claw (ZN70)

FOB Price: US $54 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $54/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000 Sets/Year
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZN70
  • Shotcrete Type: Semi-Dry
  • Structure: Rotor Type
  • Feeding Height: 1370mm
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
  • Color: Yellow
  • Power: 1.5kw (2.0HP)
  • Net Weight: 21kgs
  • Trademark: kzw
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Machining Process: Assembly
  • Productivity: 60㎡/h
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 0.8mm
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Immersion Vibrator
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Packing Size: 42.5*25*28cm
  • Specification: 1.5KW
  • HS Code: 84306100
Product Description
Immersion vibrator, type Claw ,Drive the vibrator shaft form 28mm/32mm/38mm/45mm and 60mm


It widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket, crowded reinforcing steel bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering.
Specification Date:
ITEMConcrete vibrator motor
TypeType RoundType Claw/ Dynapac 
ModelZN50ZN70ZN90ZNS50ZNS70
Power, (KW)1.11.52.21.11.5
Voltage, (V)380380380220220
Frequency, (HZ)5050505050
Current, ()
3.334.77.8
Workingspeed(RPM)28402840284028402840
PACKING SIZE(cm)44*25*3347*25*3347*25*3344*25*3347*25*33
Weight (kgs)1719222022

Matched vibrator shaft 
ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50ZX-60ZX-70
Diameter of head¢(mm)353845505070
Length of headL (mm)380420420480410450
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185185200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.21.151.151.35
Dia of flexiable hoseD(mm)303032363636
Diaof flexiable shaftD(mm)101010131313
Weight (6mtr)(kg)141516202124
packing sizeCM75*75*5.5

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now