Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Ace Machinery Co., Ltd.

Turkey Concrete Vibrator Shaft, Turkey Concrete Shaft, Flexible Shaft manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Concrete Vibrator Hose Zx-45mm Export to Turkey, New Hydraulic Mini Excavator Bucket Price 1000kgs, Electric Concrete Vibrator (ZN-70 1.5KW) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator shaft Concrete Vibrator Hose Zx-45mm Export to Turkey

Concrete Vibrator Hose Zx-45mm Export to Turkey

FOB Price: US $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $28/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZX-45
  • Shotcrete Type: Wet
  • Structure: Cylinder Type
  • Feeding Height: 1370mm
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
  • Color: Green
  • Export: Turkey
  • Head Length: 583mm
  • Dia of Fleixble Shaft: 12mm
  • Trademark: kzw
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Machining Process: Assembly
  • Productivity: 60㎡/h
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 1.1mm
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Concrete Vibrator Hose
  • Head Dia: 45mm
  • Dia of Flexible Hose: 32mm
  • Packing Size: 75*75*5.5cm
  • Specification: 45mm
  • HS Code: 84314990
Product Description

Concrete vibrator hose ,ZX-38MM/45MM ,Export to Turkey
 
Product Uses
Concrete vibrator hose  drive by Electric motor,gasoline engine and Diesel engine. It is suitable for common concrete compaction, widely uesd in many places such as the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the high-level building base irrigation pile acted as a column, the crowded mat reinforcement coagulation dirt wall, the major and medium small architectural engineering.
 
Characteristics:
Design in conformity with international and Simple standards
Excellent results on light duty jobs
Economical solution when it comes to internal vibration
Good mechanical performance
Low noise
 
 
Product Description
  The  concrete vibrator hose  is also known as vibrating poker. It is available in various diameters,including 25mm,28mm,32mm, 35mm,38mm,45mm,50mm,60mm,70mm and 75mm . It also can be attached to flexible tubes of various lengths ,varying form 1mtr to 12mtr . To be compatible with specific job requirements,the vibrator needle may take different type. Usually driven by the electric vibrator ,the poker also can be used in combination with gasoline vibrator or diesel vibrator .

Specification Date :
Model
Concrete vibrator shaft
ZX-28ZX-32ZX-38ZX-45
Head Diameter¢(mm)28323845
Head LengthL (mm)580583580583
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)220220200200
 Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.80.821.21.2
Diameter of flexiable hoseD(mm)30303030
Diameter of flexiable shaftD(mm)10101010
Gross weight (with 6mtr)(kg)121314.514.5
packing sizecm75*75*5.5cm
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now