Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Ace Machinery Co., Ltd.

Electric Vibrator Motor, Concrete Vibrator Motor, Concrete Vibrator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Concrete Vibrator Motor/Type Round (ZN70), Robin Water Pump WP80/3", Gasoline Power Trowel (HMR-120 /46") and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator motor Concrete Vibrator Motor/Type Round (ZN70)

Concrete Vibrator Motor/Type Round (ZN70)

FOB Price: US $46 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $46/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZN70
  • Shotcrete Type: Semi-Dry
  • Structure: Rotor Type
  • Feeding Height: 1370mm
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
  • Color: Red
  • Power: 1.1kw/1.5kw/2.2kw/3.0kw
  • Chinese Type: Round Type
  • Length: 4mtr /5mtr /6mtr
  • Packing Size: 44.5*25.5*33cm
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84306100
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Machining Process: Assembly
  • Productivity: 60㎡/h
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 0.9mm
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Concrete Vibrator Motor
  • Voltage: 380V/50Hz
  • Matched Vibrator Shaft: 35mm/50mm/70mm
  • Net Weight: 18kgs
  • Trademark: KZW
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
Product Description
Electric Concrete vibrator  1.1KW /1.5KW/2.2KW/3.0KW

It work with concrete vibrator shaft form 28mm/32mm/38mm/45mm and 60mm,The length form 3mtr to 8mtr .
.Using the pendulum principle ,2840RPM of the drive unit translates via the flexible shaft into the poker head.

It is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket,crowded reinforcing stell bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering. It has the density well, the air bubble few and repel seep the nature is strong and so on the merit, is guaranteed and improves the concrete construction quality the important tool.

Specification Date:
ITEMConcrete vibrator motor
TypeType RoundType Japanese / type Dynapac 
ModelZN50ZN70ZN90ZNS50ZNS70
Power, (KW)1.11.52.21.11.5
Voltage, (V)380380380220220
Frequency, (HZ)5050505050
Current, ()
3.334.77.8
Workingspeed(RPM)28402840284028402840
PACKING SIZE(cm)44*25*3347*25*3347*25*3344*25*3347*25*33
Weight (kgs)1719222022

Matched vibrator shaft 
ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50ZX-60ZX-70
Diameter of head¢(mm)353845505070
Length of headL (mm)380420420480410450
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185185200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.21.151.151.35
Dia of flexiable hoseD(mm)303032363636
Diaof flexiable shaftD(mm)101010131313
Weight (6mtr)(kg)141516202124
packing sizeCM75*75*5.5
 
 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now