Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Ace Machinery Co., Ltd.

Concrete Vibrator Price, Electrical Concrete Vibrator, Concrete Vibrators manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Concrete Vibrator Price, Export to Korea, Robin Water Pump WP80/3", Gasoline Power Trowel (HMR-120 /46") and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator motor Concrete Vibrator Price, Export to Korea

Concrete Vibrator Price, Export to Korea

FOB Price: US $53 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $53/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 300000 PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Concrete vibrator
26 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Package
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZN70FD
  • Shotcrete Type: Semi-Dry
  • Structure: Rotor Type
  • Feeding Height: 1370mm
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
  • Color: Gray
  • Power: 1.5kw (2.0HP)
  • Net Weight: 15kgs
  • Length: 4mtr ,6mtr
  • Trademark: KZW
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Machining Process: Assembly
  • Productivity: 75㎡/h
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 0.9mm
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Concrete Vibrator Price
  • Voltage: 220V/50Hz
  • Matched Vibrator Shaft: Zx-38mm/45mm
  • Export to: Korea
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84306100
Product Description
Concrete vibrator
Type  Japanese type  with Frame
Drive the vibrator shaft form 28mm/32mm/38mm/45mm and 60mm


It widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket, crowded reinforcing steel bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering.


Specification Date:

ITEM CONCRETE VIBRATOR MOTOR 
Model
ZN50FDZN70FD
Power(KW)1.11.5
Voltage(V)220220
Frequency(HZ)5050
Working  speed(RPM)28402840
PACKING SIZE(cm)38*23*2038*23*20
Weight(kgs)1415

Matched vibrator shaft 
ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50ZX-60ZX-70
Diameter of head¢(mm)353845505070
Length of headL (mm)380420420480410450
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185185200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.21.151.151.35
Dia of flexiable hoseD(mm)303032363636
Diaof flexiable shaftD(mm)101010131313
Weight (6mtr)(kg)141516202124
packing sizeCM75*75*5.5
 
 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now