Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Ace Machinery Co., Ltd.

Small Concrete Vibrator, Electric Concrete Vibrator, Concrete Vibrator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Small Concrete Vibrator 6kgs with Belt, Japanese Type, Flexible Shaft Water Pump 3", Concrete Power Trowel Machine (HMR-80) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator motor Small Concrete Vibrator 6kgs with Belt, Japanese Type

Small Concrete Vibrator 6kgs with Belt, Japanese Type

FOB Price: US $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $48/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 2000 PC/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Concrete vibrator
26 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Package
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZIN-160
  • Shotcrete Type: Semi-Dry
  • Structure: Rotor Type
  • Feeding Height: 1370mm
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
  • Color: Green
  • Power: 1500W
  • Voltage: 220V/50Hz
  • Matched Vibrator Shaft: Zx-45mm
  • Hot Sell: in European
  • Specification: 1600W
  • HS Code: 84306100
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Machining Process: Assembly
  • Productivity: 75㎡/h
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 1.0mm
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Small Concrete Vibrator
  • Speed: 4000 Rpm
  • Net Weight: 6kgs
  • Length: 4mtr ,5mtr ,6mtr
  • Trademark: KZW
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
Product Description
Small Concrete vibrator  1500W/220V
The weight is only 6kgs ,It's very convenience to Operation .

It is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket,crowded reinforcing stell bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering. It has the density well, the air bubble few and repel seep the nature is strong and so on the merit, is guaranteed and improves the concrete construction quality the important tool.

Specification Date:
ITEMSmall Concrete vibrator 
 Model ZIN-160
Rated input power1600W
Rated voltage220V /110V
Rated Frequency50HZ/60HZ
No-load speed4000RPM
N.W./G..W6 kgs/7.0kgs

Matched vibrator sahft :
ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50ZX-60ZX-70
Diameter of head¢(mm)353845505070
Length of headL (mm)380420420480410450
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185185200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.21.151.151.35
Dia of flexiable hoseD(mm)303032363636
Diaof flexiable shaftD(mm)101010131313
Weight (6mtr)(kg)141516202124
packing sizeCM75*75*5.5

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now