Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Ace Machinery Co., Ltd.

Portable Concrete Vibrator, Electric Concrete Vibrator, Hand Held Concrete Vibrator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Portable Concrete Vibrator (ZIN-160 Type Round), Flexible Shaft Water Pump 3", Concrete Power Trowel Machine (HMR-80) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator motor Portable Concrete Vibrator (ZIN-160 Type Round)

Portable Concrete Vibrator (ZIN-160 Type Round)

FOB Price: US $49 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
20 Pieces US $49/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZIN-160
  • Machining Process: Assembly
  • Productivity: 25㎡/h
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: Green
  • Power: 1600W
  • Weigth: 6.35kgs
  • Specification: 5.0HP
  • HS Code: 84306100
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Structure: Rotor Type
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 1.0mm
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Portable Concrete Vibrator
  • Speed: 4000rpm
  • Trademark: KZW
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
Product Description

Hot Sell! Round type 1600W/4000rpm/220V Portable concrete vibrator

Product Uses:

Portable concrete vibrator  is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket,crowded reinforcing stell bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering. It has the density well, the air bubble few and repel seep the nature is strong and so on the merit, is guaranteed and improves the concrete construction quality the important tool.

 

Advantage:

The weight is only 6kgs,very light and it's very convenience to work with a belt .


Specification Date:

 

Portable Concrete  Vibrator 
ModelZIN-160
Rated input power1600W
Rated voltage220V/50HZ
No-load speed4000 r/min
Weight6.35kgs
Packing size46*23*22cm
TypeJapanese type/   Round Type/   Russia type


Match Vibrator shaft :

ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50ZX-60ZX-70
Diameter of head¢(mm)353845505070
Length of headL (mm)380420420480410450
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185185200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.21.151.151.35
Dia of flexiable hoseD(mm)303032363636
Diaof flexiable shaftD(mm)101010131313
Weight (6mtr)(kg)141516202124
packing sizeCM75*75*5.5



Portable Concrete Vibrator (ZIN-160 Type Round)
Portable Concrete Vibrator (ZIN-160 Type Round)
Portable Concrete Vibrator (ZIN-160 Type Round)


Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now