Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Ace Machinery Co., Ltd.

Malaysia Concrete Vibrator Poker, Vibrator Hose, Concrete Vibrator Spare Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Malaysia Concrete Vibrator Poker Zx-38mm/45mm, Flexible Shaft Water Pump 3", Concrete Power Trowel Machine (HMR-80) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator shaft Malaysia Concrete Vibrator Poker Zx-38mm/45mm

Malaysia Concrete Vibrator Poker Zx-38mm/45mm

FOB Price: US $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $28/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 6000000/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZX-38
  • Shotcrete Type: Wet
  • Structure: Cylinder Type
  • Feeding Height: 1370mm
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Malaysia Concrete Vibrator Poker
  • Head Dia: 38mm
  • Dia of Flexible Shaft: 10mm
  • Weight: 14kgs
  • Trademark: kzw
  • Specification: 45mm
  • HS Code: 84314990
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Machining Process: Assembly
  • Productivity: 60㎡/h
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 1.1mm
  • Color: Color-Zinc
  • Export: Malaysia ,South America Country
  • Dia of Flexible Hose: 30mm
  • Head Length: 580mm
  • Packing Size: 75*75*5.5cm
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
Product Description
Malaysia Concrete vibrator poker ZX-38MM/45MMExport to south America 
Product Uses
   Malaysia Concrete vibrator poker drive by Electric motor,gasoline engine and Diesel engine. It is suitable for common concrete compaction, widely uesd in many places such as the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the high-level building base irrigation pile acted as a column, the crowded mat reinforcement coagulation dirt wall, the major and medium small architectural engineering.
 
Characteristics:
***Design in conformity with international and Simple standards
***Excellent results on light duty jobs
***Economical solution when it comes to internal vibration
***Good mechanical performance
***Low noise
 
 
Product Description:
  The  Malaysia Concrete vibrator poker  is also known as vibrating poker. It is available in various diameters,including 25mm,28mm,32mm,35mm,38mm,45mm,50mm,60mm,70mm and 75mm . It also can be attached to flexible tubes of various lengths ,varying form 1mtr to 12mtr . To be compatible with specific job requirements,the vibrator needle may take different type. Usually driven by the electric vibrator ,the poker also can be used in combination with gasoline vibrator or diesel vibrator .

Specification Date :

Model
 Concrete vibrator shaft 
ZX-28ZX-32ZX-38ZX-45 
Head Diameter¢(mm)28323845 
Head LengthL (mm)580583580583 
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)220220200200 
 Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.80.821.21.2 
Diameter of flexiable hoseD(mm)30303030 
Diameter of flexiable shaftD(mm)10101010 
Gross weight (with 6mtr)(kg)121314.514.5 
packing sizecm75*75*5.5cm


Malaysia Concrete Vibrator Poker Zx-38mm/45mm
Malaysia Concrete Vibrator Poker Zx-38mm/45mm
Malaysia Concrete Vibrator Poker Zx-38mm/45mm
Malaysia Concrete Vibrator Poker Zx-38mm/45mm
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now