Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Ace Machinery Co., Ltd.

Concrete Vibrator Price, Concrete Vibrator, Electric Concrete Vibrator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Concrete Vibrator Price (Dynapac Type Couping ZN50, ZN70, ZN90), Flexible Shaft Water Pump 3", Concrete Power Trowel Machine (HMR-80) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator motor Concrete Vibrator Price (Dynapac Type Couping ZN50, ZN70, ZN90)

Concrete Vibrator Price (Dynapac Type Couping ZN50, ZN70, ZN90)

FOB Price: US $42 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $42/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000pcs/month
Transport Package: carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Concrete vibrator
26 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Package
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZN50, ZN70, ZN90
  • Structure: Rotor Type
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 1.2mm
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Concrete Vibrator
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84306100
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Productivity: 25㎡/h
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: Orange
  • Power: 1.5kw
  • Trademark: KZW
  • Origin: China
Product Description

Concrete vibrator ,It is a compact, powerful and sturdy induction motor

 

Product Uses:

Concrete vibrator , work with concrete vibrator shaft, Is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket, crowded reinforcing steel bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering.
 

Specification Date:
 

ITEMConcrete vibrator motor
TypeType ChineseType Dynapac
ModelZN50ZN70ZN90ZNS50ZNS70
Power, (KW)1.11.52.21.11.5
Voltage, (V)380380380220220
Frequency, (HZ)5050505050
Current, ()
3.334.77.8
Workingspeed(RPM)28402840284028402840
PACKING SIZE(cm)44*25*3347*25*3347*25*3344*25*3347*25*33
Weight (kgs)1719222022

Match concrete vibrator shaft :
ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50ZX-60ZX-70
Diameter of head¢(mm)353845505070
Length of headL (mm)380420420480410450
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185185200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.21.151.151.35
Dia of flexiable hoseD(mm)303032363636
Diaof flexiable shaftD(mm)101010131313
Weight (6mtr)(kg)161718222326
packing sizeCM75*75*5.5


Concrete Vibrator Price (Dynapac Type Couping ZN50, ZN70, ZN90)
Concrete Vibrator Price (Dynapac Type Couping ZN50, ZN70, ZN90)

Concrete Vibrator Price (Dynapac Type Couping ZN50, ZN70, ZN90)
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now