Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Ace Machinery Co., Ltd.

Vibrator Poker, Poker Vibrator, Concrete Poker Vibrator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Vibrator Poker, Hexagonal Type Zx-32/38/45/60, New Hydraulic Mini Excavator Bucket Price 1000kgs, Electric Concrete Vibrator (ZN-70 1.5KW) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator shaft Vibrator Poker, Hexagonal Type Zx-32/38/45/60

Vibrator Poker, Hexagonal Type Zx-32/38/45/60

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $30/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 6000 pcs/month
Transport Package: carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZX-28, ZX-38, ZX-45, ZX-60
  • Shotcrete Type: Wet
  • Structure: Cylinder Type
  • Feeding Height: 1370mm
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
  • Color: Color-Zinc
  • Japanese Type: Malaysia Type
  • Length of Head: 583mm
  • Dia of Flexible Shaft: 12mm
  • Packing Size: 75*75*7.5cm
  • Specification: 38MM
  • HS Code: 84314990
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Machining Process: Assembly
  • Productivity: 60㎡/h
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 1.1mm
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Vibrator Poker
  • Dia of Head: 45mm
  • Dia of Flexible Hose: 32mm
  • Weight: 18.5kgs
  • Trademark: KZW
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
Product Description
Vibrator poker ,Japanese type / Hexagonal type  ZX-28MM, ZX-32MM, ZX-38MM, ZX-45MM, ZX-60MM

It drive by ric concrete vibrator, Gasoline engine vibrator, Diesel engine vibrator.


Main Technical date
Model
Interational typeDomestic type
ZX-32ZX-38ZX-45ZX-60ZX-35ZX-50ZX-70
DiameterΦ (mm)32384560355070
LengthL (mm)583580583577400479555
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)220200200200200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.821.21.21.250.911.151.35
Diameter of flexiable hoseD(mm)30303236303636
Diameter of flexiable shaftD(mm)10101213101313
Weiht with 6mtr hose(kg)14.51517231420.524
packing sizecm85*65*5.5 mm

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now