Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Ace Machinery Co., Ltd.

Robin Engine Vibrator, Petrol Engine Vibrator, Robin Concrete Vibrator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Robin Engine Concrete Vibrator (EY20), Flexible Shaft Water Pump 3", Concrete Power Trowel Machine (HMR-80) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator motor Robin Engine Concrete Vibrator (EY20)

Robin Engine Concrete Vibrator (EY20)

FOB Price: US $185 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $185/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: EY20
  • Shotcrete Type: Semi-Dry
  • Structure: Cylinder Type
  • Feeding Height: 1370mm
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
  • Color: Yellow
  • Engine: Robin Ey20
  • Coupling: Hexagonal Type
  • Packing Size: 51*39*51cm
  • Specification: 5.0HP
  • HS Code: 84306100
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Machining Process: Assembly
  • Productivity: 60㎡/h
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 1.2mm
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Robin Engine Concrete Vibrator
  • Power: 5.0HP
  • N.W.: 21kgs
  • Trademark: KZW
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
Product Description

Professional Robin engine concrete vibrator with EY20 5.0HP engine

 

Robin engine Concrete vibrator , work with concrete vibrator shaft, Is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket, crowded reinforcing steel bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering.


Product Description:

ItemRobin Engine concrete vibrator 
ModelZXRZXRC
Engine ModelROBIN EY20Robin copy RB20
Engine type4-stroke 25° Single-cylinder with Air-cooled
Borex stroke1-67*52mm1-67*52mm
Displacement183cm3183cm3
Compression Ratio8.5:18.5:1
Max power5hp/3600rpm5hp/3600rpm
Recommded power using3.5hp /3600rpm3.5hp  /3600rpm
Fuel Tank capacity3.8L3.8L
Fuel consumption230g/hp-hr (313g/kwh)230g/hp-hr (313g/kwh)
packing size53*39*53cm53*39*53cm
N..W/G.W.20kgs/22kgs20kgs/22kgs


Match concrete vibrator shaft :
ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50ZX-60ZX-70
Diameter of head¢(mm)353845505070
Length of headL (mm)380420420480410450
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185185200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.21.151.151.35
Dia of flexiable hoseD(mm)303032363636
Diaof flexiable shaftD(mm)101010131313
Weight (6mtr)(kg)141516202124
packing sizeCM75*75*5.5

Robin Engine Concrete Vibrator (EY20)
 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now