Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Kezhuwang Machinery Co., Ltd.

Concrete Vibrator, Gasoline Concrete Vibrator, Construction Machinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator (ZXH), 2300W High-Frequency Concrete Vibrator Wacker Type Hot Sale Model, 2000W Portable High Quality 35mm Concrete Vibrator Construction Machinery and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator motor Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator (ZXH)

Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator (ZXH)

FOB Price: US $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $180/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000 pcs/month
Transport Package: carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZXH
  • Shotcrete Type: Semi-Dry
  • Structure: Rotor Type
  • Feeding Height: 1370mm
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
  • Color: Yellow
  • Engine Model: Robin Ey20
  • Coupling: Japanese Type
  • Packing Size: 51*39*43cm
  • Specification: Robin Engine
  • HS Code: 84306100
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Machining Process: Assembly
  • Productivity: 75㎡/h
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 1.0mm
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator
  • Power: 5.0HP
  • N.W.: 21kgs
  • Trademark: KZW
  • Origin: China
Product Description

Professional Gasoline engine concrete vibrator with EY20 5.0HP engine

 

Gasoline engine Concrete vibrator , work with concrete vibrator shaft, Is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket, crowded reinforcing steel bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering.


Product Description:

ItemGasoline engine concrete vibrator
ModelZXRZXRC
Engine ModelROBIN EY20Robin copy RB20
Engine type4-stroke 25° Single-cylinder with Air-cooled
Borex stroke1-67*52mm1-67*52mm
Displacement183cm3183cm3
Compression Ratio8.5:18.5:1
Max power5hp/3600rpm5hp/3600rpm
Recommded power using3.5hp /3600rpm3.5hp  /3600rpm
Fuel Tank capacity3.8L3.8L
Fuel consumption230g/hp-hr (313g/kwh)230g/hp-hr (313g/kwh)
packing size53*39*53cm53*39*53cm
N..W/G.W.20kgs/22kgs20kgs/22kgs


Match concrete vibrator shaft :
ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50ZX-60ZX-70
Diameter of head¢(mm)353845505070
Length of headL (mm)380420420480410450
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185185200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.21.151.151.35
Dia of flexiable hoseD(mm)303032363636
Diaof flexiable shaftD(mm)101010131313
Weight (6mtr)(kg)141516202124
packing sizeCM75*75*5.5
 
 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now