Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Kezhuwang Machinery Co., Ltd.

Concrete Vibrator Shaft, Vibrator Shaft, Flexible Shaft manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Concrete Vibrator Shaft, Japanese Type with Clamp, Portable Concrete Vibrating Machine (1300W/220V/18000 RPM), 1300W/220V/12000rpm Portable Concrete Vibrator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator shaft Concrete Vibrator Shaft, Japanese Type with Clamp

Concrete Vibrator Shaft, Japanese Type with Clamp

FOB Price: US $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $23/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZX-45
  • Shotcrete Type: Wet
  • Structure: Cylinder Type
  • Feeding Height: 1370mm
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
  • Color: Color-Zinc
  • Japanese Type: with Clamp
  • Dia of Flexible Hose: 32mm
  • Weight: 16kgs
  • Trademark: kzw
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Machining Process: Assembly
  • Productivity: 60㎡/h
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 1.2mm
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Concrete Vibrator Shaft
  • Dia of Head: 45mm
  • Dia Fo Flexible Shaft: 12mm
  • Packing Size: 75*75*5.5cm
  • Specification: 45mm
  • HS Code: 84314990
Product Description
Concrete vibrator shaft,Japanese type with clamp ,Export to Korea,Vietnam ...etc countries.

Model: ZX-28, ZX-32, ZX-38, ZX-45, ZX-60; ZX-35, ZX-50, ZX-70
Type: Round type, Japanese type(Hexagone type), Malaysia type (Dynapac type), Russia type, Turkey type, Australia Type, Korea type


 
Product Uses
 Poker vibrator   drive by Electric motor,gasoline engine and Diesel engine. It is suitable for common concrete compaction, widely uesd in many places such as the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the high-level building base irrigation pile acted as a column, the crowded mat reinforcement coagulation dirt wall, the major and medium small architectural engineering.


Specification Date:
Main Technical date
Model
Interational typeDomestic type
ZX-32ZX-38ZX-45ZX-60ZX-35ZX-50ZX-70
Diameterφ (mm)32384560355070
LengthL (mm)583580583577400479555
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)220200200200200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.821.21.21.250.911.151.35
Diameter of flexiable hoseD(mm)30303236303636
Diameter of flexiable shaftD(mm)10101213101313
Weiht with 6mtr hose(kg)14.51516231420.524
packing sizecm75*75*5.5 mm

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now