Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Ace Machinery Co., Ltd.

Robin Concrete Vibrator, Honda Concrete Vibrator, Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Professional Robin Concrete Vibrator 5.0HP, Flexible Shaft Water Pump 3", Concrete Power Trowel Machine (HMR-80) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator motor Professional Robin Concrete Vibrator 5.0HP

Professional Robin Concrete Vibrator 5.0HP

FOB Price: US $185 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
20 Pieces US $185/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 300000 pcs/year
Transport Package: carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Concrete vibrator
26 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Package
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Robin EY20
  • Shotcrete Type: Semi-Dry
  • Structure: Rotor Type
  • Feeding Height: 1370mm
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Robin Concrete Vibrator
  • Coupling: Japanese Type
  • Length: 4m ,5m ,6m
  • Packing Size: 51*39*51cm
  • Specification: 5.0HP
  • HS Code: 84306100
  • Type: Concrete Vibrator
  • Machining Process: Welded Molding Machine
  • Productivity: 60㎡/h
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 1.2mm
  • Color: OEM
  • Model: Ey20 5.0HP
  • Matched Shaft: Zx-38mm,Zx-45mm
  • Weight: 21kgs
  • Trademark: Robin
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
Product Description

Professional robin concrete vibrator with EY20 5.0HP engine

 

Robin Concrete vibrator , work with concrete vibrator shaft, Is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket, crowded reinforcing steel bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering.


Product Description:

ItemGasoline engine vibrator
ModelZXRZXRC
Engine ModelROBIN EY20Robin copy RB20
Engine type4-stroke 25° Single-cylinder with Air-cooled
Borex stroke1-67*52mm1-67*52mm
Displacement183cm3183cm3
Compression Ratio8.5:18.5:1
Max power5hp/3600rpm5hp/3600rpm
Recommded power using3.5hp /3600rpm3.5hp  /3600rpm
Fuel Tank capacity3.8L3.8L
Fuel consumption230g/hp-hr (313g/kwh)230g/hp-hr (313g/kwh)
packing size51*39*51cm51*39*51cm
N..W/G.W.20kgs/22kgs20kgs/22kgs


Match concrete vibrator shaft :
ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50ZX-60ZX-70
Diameter of head¢(mm)353845505070
Length of headL (mm)380420420480410450
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185185200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.21.151.151.35
Dia of flexiable hoseD(mm)303032363636
Diaof flexiable shaftD(mm)101010131313
Weight (6mtr)(kg)141516202124
packing sizeCM75*75*5.5

Professional Robin Concrete Vibrator 5.0HP
Professional Robin Concrete Vibrator 5.0HP

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catrina
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now