Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2017-03-24
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Turkey Concrete Vibrator Shaft, Turkey Concrete Shaft, Flexible Shaft manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Concrete Vibrator Hose Zx-45mm Export to Turkey, Concrete Machinery C80 80kg Plate Compactor with Water Tank, Powerful Design Construction Machinery C80 Plate Compactor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier

Concrete Vibrator Hose Zx-45mm Export to Turkey

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
50 Pieces US $28/ Piece
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 5000 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Concrete Vibrator
Shotcrete Type: Wet
Machining Process: Assembly
Structure: Cylinder Type
Productivity: 60㎡/h
Feeding Height: 1370mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: ZX-45
Vibrating Amplitude: 1.1mm
Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
Condition: New
Color: Green
Product Name: Concrete Vibrator Hose
Export: Turkey
Head Dia: 45mm
Head Length: 583mm
Dia of Flexible Hose: 32mm
Dia of Fleixble Shaft: 12mm
Packing Size: 75*75*5.5cm
Trademark: kzw
Transport Package: Carton
Specification: 45mm
Origin: Ningbo, China
HS Code: 84314990

Product Description


Concrete vibrator hose ,ZX-38MM/45MM ,Export to Turkey
 
Product Uses
Concrete vibrator hose  drive by Electric motor,gasoline engine and Diesel engine. It is suitable for common concrete compaction, widely uesd in many places such as the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the high-level building base irrigation pile acted as a column, the crowded mat reinforcement coagulation dirt wall, the major and medium small architectural engineering.
 
Characteristics:
Design in conformity with international and Simple standards
Excellent results on light duty jobs
Economical solution when it comes to internal vibration
Good mechanical performance
Low noise
 
 
Product Description
  The  concrete vibrator hose  is also known as vibrating poker. It is available in various diameters,including 25mm,28mm,32mm, 35mm,38mm,45mm,50mm,60mm,70mm and 75mm . It also can be attached to flexible tubes of various lengths ,varying form 1mtr to 12mtr . To be compatible with specific job requirements,the vibrator needle may take different type. Usually driven by the electric vibrator ,the poker also can be used in combination with gasoline vibrator or diesel vibrator .

Specification Date :
Model Concrete vibrator shaft
ZX-28ZX-32ZX-38ZX-45
Head Diameter¢(mm)28323845
Head LengthL (mm)580583580583
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)220220200200
 Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.80.821.21.2
Diameter of flexiable hoseD(mm)30303030
Diameter of flexiable shaftD(mm)10101010
Gross weight (with 6mtr)(kg)121314.514.5
packing sizecm75*75*5.5cm


Concrete Vibrator Hose Zx-45mm Export to Turkey
Concrete Vibrator Hose Zx-45mm Export to Turkey
Concrete Vibrator Hose Zx-45mm Export to Turkey


 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now