Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2017-03-24
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Robin Concrete Vibrator, Honda Concrete Vibrator, Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sell Cement Concrete Gasoline Engine Vibrator for Construction, Bomba De Agua Flexible Del Eje (RB80, RB50), Motor De Gasolina De Hormigó N Vibrador (ZX) Con EL Certificado Ce and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Concrete vibrator product Concrete vibrator motor Hot Sell Cement Concrete Gasoline Engine Vibrator for Construction

Hot Sell Cement Concrete Gasoline Engine Vibrator for Construction

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
20 Pieces US $185/ Piece
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 300000 PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Concrete Vibrator
Shotcrete Type: Semi-Dry
Machining Process: Welded Molding Machine
Structure: Rotor Type
Productivity: 60㎡/h
Feeding Height: 1370mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
ZXR
Vibrating Amplitude
1.2mm
Certification
ISO9001: 2000
Condition
New
Color
Yellow
Product Name
Robin Concrete Vibrator
Model
Ey20 5.0HP
Coupling
Japanese Type
Matched Shaft
Zx-38mm,Zx-45mm
Length
4m ,5m ,6m
Weight
21kgs
Packing Size
51*39*51cm
Trademark
ACE
Transport Package
Carton
Specification
5.0HP
Origin
Ningbo, China
HS Code
84306100

Professional robin concrete vibrator with EY20 5.0HP engine

 

Robin Concrete vibrator , work with concrete vibrator shaft, Is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket, crowded reinforcing steel bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering.


Product Description:

ItemGasoline engine vibrator
ModelZXRZXRC
Engine ModelROBIN EY20Robin copy RB20
Engine type4-stroke 25° Single-cylinder with Air-cooled
Borex stroke1-67*52mm1-67*52mm
Displacement183cm3183cm3
Compression Ratio8.5:18.5:1
Max power5hp/3600rpm5hp/3600rpm
Recommded power using3.5hp /3600rpm3.5hp  /3600rpm
Fuel Tank capacity3.8L3.8L
Fuel consumption230g/hp-hr (313g/kwh)230g/hp-hr (313g/kwh)
packing size51*39*51cm51*39*51cm
N..W/G.W.20kgs/22kgs20kgs/22kgs


Match concrete vibrator shaft :
ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50ZX-60ZX-70
Diameter of head¢(mm)353845505070
Length of headL (mm)380420420480410450
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185185200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.21.151.151.35
Dia of flexiable hoseD(mm)303032363636
Diaof flexiable shaftD(mm)101010131313
Weight (6mtr)(kg)141516202124
packing sizeCM75*75*5.5

Hot Sell Cement Concrete Gasoline Engine Vibrator for Construction
Hot Sell Cement Concrete Gasoline Engine Vibrator for Construction
Hot Sell Cement Concrete Gasoline Engine Vibrator for ConstructionHot Sell Cement Concrete Gasoline Engine Vibrator for Construction

Hot Sell Cement Concrete Gasoline Engine Vibrator for Construction
Hot Sell Cement Concrete Gasoline Engine Vibrator for Construction

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Lydia
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now