Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2017-03-24
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Vibrator Poker, Poker Vibrator, Concrete Poker Vibrator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Vibrator Poker, Hexagonal Type Zx-32/38/45/60, Concrete Machinery C80 80kg Plate Compactor with Water Tank, Powerful Design Construction Machinery C80 Plate Compactor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier

Vibrator Poker, Hexagonal Type Zx-32/38/45/60

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
50 Pieces US $30/ Piece
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 6000 pcs/month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Concrete Vibrator
Shotcrete Type: Wet
Machining Process: Assembly
Structure: Cylinder Type
Productivity: 60㎡/h
Feeding Height: 1370mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: ZX-28, ZX-38, ZX-45, ZX-60
Vibrating Amplitude: 1.1mm
Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
Condition: New
Color: Color-Zinc
Product Name: Vibrator Poker
Japanese Type: Malaysia Type
Dia of Head: 45mm
Length of Head: 583mm
Dia of Flexible Hose: 32mm
Dia of Flexible Shaft: 12mm
Weight: 18.5kgs
Packing Size: 75*75*7.5cm
Trademark: KZW
Transport Package: carton
Specification: 38MM
Origin: Ningbo, China
HS Code: 84314990

Product Description

Vibrator poker ,Japanese type / Hexagonal type  ZX-28MM, ZX-32MM, ZX-38MM, ZX-45MM, ZX-60MM

It drive by ric concrete vibrator, Gasoline engine vibrator, Diesel engine vibrator.

 
Main Technical date
Model Interational typeDomestic type
ZX-32ZX-38ZX-45ZX-60ZX-35ZX-50ZX-70
DiameterΦ (mm)32384560355070
LengthL (mm)583580583577400479555
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)220200200200200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.821.21.21.250.911.151.35
Diameter of flexiable hoseD(mm)30303236303636
Diameter of flexiable shaftD(mm)10101213101313
Weiht with 6mtr hose(kg)14.51517231420.524
packing sizecm85*65*5.5 mm

Vibrator Poker, Hexagonal Type Zx-32/38/45/60
Vibrator Poker, Hexagonal Type Zx-32/38/45/60
Vibrator Poker, Hexagonal Type Zx-32/38/45/60
Vibrator Poker, Hexagonal Type Zx-32/38/45/60



 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now