Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2017-03-24
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Concrete Vibrator Price, Concrete Vibrator, Electric Concrete Vibrator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering OEM/ODM Cement Concrete Electric Vibrator 220V, Bomba De Agua Flexible Del Eje (RB80, RB50), Motor De Gasolina De Hormigó N Vibrador (ZX) Con EL Certificado Ce and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
  • OEM/ODM Cement Concrete Electric Vibrator 220V
  • OEM/ODM Cement Concrete Electric Vibrator 220V
  • OEM/ODM Cement Concrete Electric Vibrator 220V
  • OEM/ODM Cement Concrete Electric Vibrator 220V
  • OEM/ODM Cement Concrete Electric Vibrator 220V

OEM/ODM Cement Concrete Electric Vibrator 220V

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $35/ Piece
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Concrete Vibrator
Shotcrete Type: Semi-Dry
Machining Process: Hydraulic
Structure: Rotor Type
Productivity: 25㎡/h
Vibrating Amplitude: 1.2mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
ZN50G
Certification
CE
Condition
New
Color
Orange
Product Name
Concrete Vibrator
Power (Kw)
1.1
Voltage (V)
380
Frequency (Hz)
50
Rotary Speed (Rpm)
2840
Packing Size (Cm)
44.5*25.5*33
Weight (Kg)
17
Packing
Carton
Trademark
ACE
Transport Package
Carton
Specification
CE
Origin
China
HS Code
84306100

Electric Concrete Vibrator ZN50 / ZN70 / ZN90 / ZN100

Product Uses:

Concrete vibrator , work with concrete vibrator shaft, Is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket, crowded reinforcing steel bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering.
 

Specification Date:
 

ITEMConcrete vibrator motor
TypeType ChineseType Dynapac
ModelZN50ZN70ZN90ZNS50ZNS70
Power, (KW)1.11.52.21.11.5
Voltage, (V)380380380220220
Frequency, (HZ)5050505050
Current, () 3.334.77.8 
Workingspeed(RPM)28402840284028402840
PACKING SIZE(cm)44*25*3347*25*3347*25*3344*25*3347*25*33
Weight (kgs)1719222022

Match concrete vibrator shaft :
ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50ZX-60ZX-70
Diameter of head¢(mm)353845505070
Length of headL (mm)380420420480410450
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185185200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.21.151.151.35
Dia of flexiable hoseD(mm)303032363636
Diaof flexiable shaftD(mm)101010131313
Weight (6mtr)(kg)161718222326
packing sizeCM75*75*5.5
 
OEM/ODM Cement Concrete Electric Vibrator 220V
OEM/ODM Cement Concrete Electric Vibrator 220V
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now