Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2017-03-24
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Concrete Vibrator, Gasoline Concrete Vibrator, Construction Machinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator (ZXH) Machine for Construction, Concrete Machinery C80 80kg Plate Compactor with Water Tank, Powerful Design Construction Machinery C80 Plate Compactor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products concrete vibrator Concrete vibrator motor Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator (ZXH) Machine for Construction

Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator (ZXH) Machine for Construction

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
10 Pieces US $180/ Piece
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 5000 pcs/month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Concrete Vibrator
Shotcrete Type: Semi-Dry
Machining Process: Assembly
Structure: Rotor Type
Productivity: 75㎡/h
Feeding Height: 1370mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: ZXH
Vibrating Amplitude: 1.0mm
Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
Condition: New
Color: Yellow
Product Name: Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator
Engine Model: Robin Ey20
Power: 5.0HP
Coupling: Japanese Type
N.W.: 21kgs
Packing Size: 51*39*43cm
Trademark: KZW
Transport Package: carton
Specification: Robin Engine
Origin: China
HS Code: 84306100

Product Description

Professional Gasoline engine concrete vibrator with EY20 5.0HP engine

 

Gasoline engine Concrete vibrator , work with concrete vibrator shaft, Is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket, crowded reinforcing steel bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering.


Product Description:

ItemGasoline engine concrete vibrator
ModelZXRZXRC
Engine ModelROBIN EY20Robin copy RB20
Engine type4-stroke 25° Single-cylinder with Air-cooled
Borex stroke1-67*52mm1-67*52mm
Displacement183cm3183cm3
Compression Ratio8.5:18.5:1
Max power5hp/3600rpm5hp/3600rpm
Recommded power using3.5hp /3600rpm3.5hp  /3600rpm
Fuel Tank capacity3.8L3.8L
Fuel consumption230g/hp-hr (313g/kwh)230g/hp-hr (313g/kwh)
packing size53*39*53cm53*39*53cm
N..W/G.W.20kgs/22kgs20kgs/22kgs


Match concrete vibrator shaft :
ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50ZX-60ZX-70
Diameter of head¢(mm)353845505070
Length of headL (mm)380420420480410450
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185185200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.21.151.151.35
Dia of flexiable hoseD(mm)303032363636
Diaof flexiable shaftD(mm)101010131313
Weight (6mtr)(kg)141516202124
packing sizeCM75*75*5.5


Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator (ZXH) Machine for Construction
Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator (ZXH) Machine for Construction
 
 
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now