Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2017-03-24
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Robin Concrete Vibrator, Honda Concrete Vibrator, Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Professional Robin Concrete Vibrator 5.0HP, Concrete Machinery C80 80kg Plate Compactor with Water Tank, Powerful Design Construction Machinery C80 Plate Compactor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier

Professional Robin Concrete Vibrator 5.0HP

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
20 Pieces US $185/ Piece
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 300000 pcs/year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Concrete Vibrator
Shotcrete Type: Semi-Dry
Machining Process: Welded Molding Machine
Structure: Rotor Type
Productivity: 60㎡/h
Feeding Height: 1370mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: Robin EY20
Vibrating Amplitude: 1.2mm
Condition: New
Color: OEM
Product Name: Robin Concrete Vibrator
Model: Ey20 5.0HP
Coupling: Japanese Type
Matched Shaft: Zx-38mm,Zx-45mm
Length: 4m ,5m ,6m
Weight: 21kgs
Packing Size: 51*39*51cm
Trademark: Robin
Transport Package: carton
Specification: 5.0HP
Origin: Ningbo, China
HS Code: 84306100

Product Description

Professional robin concrete vibrator with EY20 5.0HP engine

 

Robin Concrete vibrator , work with concrete vibrator shaft, Is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket, crowded reinforcing steel bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering.


Product Description:

ItemGasoline engine vibrator
ModelZXRZXRC
Engine ModelROBIN EY20Robin copy RB20
Engine type4-stroke 25° Single-cylinder with Air-cooled
Borex stroke1-67*52mm1-67*52mm
Displacement183cm3183cm3
Compression Ratio8.5:18.5:1
Max power5hp/3600rpm5hp/3600rpm
Recommded power using3.5hp /3600rpm3.5hp  /3600rpm
Fuel Tank capacity3.8L3.8L
Fuel consumption230g/hp-hr (313g/kwh)230g/hp-hr (313g/kwh)
packing size51*39*51cm51*39*51cm
N..W/G.W.20kgs/22kgs20kgs/22kgs


Match concrete vibrator shaft :
ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50ZX-60ZX-70
Diameter of head¢(mm)353845505070
Length of headL (mm)380420420480410450
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185185200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.21.151.151.35
Dia of flexiable hoseD(mm)303032363636
Diaof flexiable shaftD(mm)101010131313
Weight (6mtr)(kg)141516202124
packing sizeCM75*75*5.5

Professional Robin Concrete Vibrator 5.0HP
Professional Robin Concrete Vibrator 5.0HP

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now