Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
9
Year of Establishment:
2017-03-24
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Robin Concrete Vibrator, Honda Concrete Vibrator, Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Dynapac Coupling Petrol/Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator Factory Price, Bomba De Agua Flexible Del Eje (RB80, RB50), Motor De Gasolina De Hormigó N Vibrador (ZX) Con EL Certificado Ce and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Concrete vibrator product Concrete vibrator motor Dynapac Coupling Petrol/Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator Factory Price
  • Dynapac Coupling Petrol/Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator Factory Price
  • Dynapac Coupling Petrol/Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator Factory Price
  • Dynapac Coupling Petrol/Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator Factory Price
  • Dynapac Coupling Petrol/Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator Factory Price
  • Dynapac Coupling Petrol/Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator Factory Price
  • Dynapac Coupling Petrol/Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator Factory Price

Dynapac Coupling Petrol/Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator Factory Price

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-9 Pieces US $258
10-19 Pieces US $207
20+ Pieces US $185
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 300000 PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Concrete Vibrator
Shotcrete Type: Semi-Dry
Machining Process: Welded Molding Machine
Structure: Rotor Type
Productivity: 60㎡/h
Feeding Height: 1370mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
ZXH
Vibrating Amplitude
1.2mm
Certification
ISO9001: 2000
Condition
New
Color
Yellow
Product Name
Robin Concrete Vibrator
Model
Ey20 5.0HP
Coupling
Japanese Type
Matched Shaft
Zx-38mm,Zx-45mm
Length
4m ,5m ,6m
Weight
21kgs
Packing Size
51*39*51cm
Trademark
ACE
Transport Package
Carton
Specification
5.0HP
Origin
Ningbo, China
HS Code
84306100

Gasoline Engine Driven Concrete Vibrators Poker Vibrator

These gasoline engine flexible shaft internal vibrators can be adjusted to every type of application.heads and shafts can be easily combined and rapidly exchanged to match the right equipment to the job
 

modelZXHZXRZXLZXRBZXD
Engineair-colled,single cylinder,4-stroke,gasoline/diesel engine
engine type

petrol honda 

GX160 5.5HP

Petrol Robin 

EY20 5.0HP

Petrol lifan 

5.5hp

petrol robin 

RB20 5.0HP

Diesel 

170F 4.0HP

Speed no-load(rpm)3600

vibrator head

(dynapac/japenese type)mm

32.38.45.50.60.35.50.70
flexible pipe(m)43198
operating weight(kg)20.5
shipping weight(kg)22
driver shipping size(L*W*H)(cm)53*38*53
poker shipping size
(L*W*H)cm
75*75*5.5


Match concrete vibrator shaft :

ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50ZX-60ZX-70
Diameter of head¢(mm)353845505070
Length of headL (mm)380420420480410450
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185185200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.21.151.151.35
Dia of flexiable hoseD(mm)303032363636
Diaof flexiable shaftD(mm)101010131313
Weight (6mtr)(kg)141516202124
packing sizeCM75*75*5.5
Dynapac Coupling Petrol/Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator Factory Price


Dynapac Coupling Petrol/Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator Factory Price
Dynapac Coupling Petrol/Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator Factory Price
Dynapac Coupling Petrol/Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator Factory PriceDynapac Coupling Petrol/Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator Factory Price

Dynapac Coupling Petrol/Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator Factory Price
Dynapac Coupling Petrol/Gasoline Engine Concrete Vibrator Factory Price

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Catrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now