Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
Year of Establishment:
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Concrete Vibration Machine, Inserting Concrete Vibrator, Concrete Vibrator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Professionally Concrete Vibration Machine with Frame 2.0HP, 2018 New Design 18000 R/Min High-Frequency Concrete Vibrator, 2018 New Design 50Hz High-Frequency Concrete Vibrator and so on.

Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier

Professionally Concrete Vibration Machine with Frame 2.0HP

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
50 Pieces US $55/ Piece
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 1000 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Concrete Vibrator
Shotcrete Type: Semi-Dry
Machining Process: Assembly
Structure: Rotor Type
Productivity: 75㎡/h
Feeding Height: 1370mm

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: ZN70FG
Vibrating Amplitude: 1.1mm
Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
Condition: New
Color: Yellow
Product Name: Concrete Vibration Machine
Power: 1.5kw (2.0HP)
Voltage: 220V/50Hz
Japanese Type: with Frame
Weight: 19kgs
Matched Vibrator Shaft: Zx-38/45mm
Length: 3~6 Mtr
Packing Size: 42.5*25*27.7cm
Trademark: KZW
Transport Package: Carton
Specification: CE
Origin: China
HS Code: 84306100

Product Description

Professionally Concrete Vibration Machine with Frame 2.0HP

It transmitted by flexible shaft, speed increased through planet structure, It is suitable for concrete cast-in-site of various bridges, tunnels building foundation, precast units, beams, and columns in remote districts.

Specification Date:
Model ZN50FGZN70FG
Working  speed(RPM)28402840
PACKING SIZE(cm)42.5*25*2842.5*25*28
Match concrete vibrator shaft
ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Diameter of headΦ(mm)32384560
Length of headL (mm)583580583577
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)200200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.821.21.21.25
Diameter of flexiable hoseD(mm)30303236
Diameter of flexiable shaftD(mm)10101213
Weight (6mtr(kg)14.5151723

Professionally Concrete Vibration Machine with Frame 2.0HP
Professionally Concrete Vibration Machine with Frame 2.0HP


Send your message to this supplier

avatar Miss Catrina

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now